As a premier Columbian Cultural Center of higher education, the InglesAgil's wide spectrum of facilities and programs create a rich environment for learning and discovery. But those places are also great public resources. Open to children and adults around the country, the RecStay Cali Columbia Cultural Campus is a great place to find a book, look at art, walk in the garden, explore the mysteries of the deep blue sea of investigative knowledge or gaze at the stars millions of miles away.

sábado, 3 de mayo de 2014

"Softball Final 2014" Agenda Cultural Campus 2014 FIX University @ UPI newsRus.com




More FIX on the NET @ FIX University Cultural Campus 

 Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University

Día / Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Día 8 - Mayo 2 (Viernes)
VISITANTECARRERASHITERRORLOCALCARRERAS HITERROR
 F35 México384Cuba 1011
 F36 Panamá131Dominicana 2
 F37 Cuba364Dominicana 6
 F38 Venezuela692Guatemala 1
Descargar Estadísticas
Sistema de Competencia
circle El sistema de competencia y el calendario de juego serán elaborados de acuerdo al Artículo 1 – Capítulo VI del Reglamento para Los Campeonatos de la CONCACAS.
circle Con la participación de doce o más países, se formarán dos secciones.
circle En cada sección se jugará una vuelta Robín sencilla.
circle Los cuatro (4) equipos mejores clasificados en cada sección se disputaran el título en una serie final bajo el sistema conocido como el sistema “Doble Page”.
circle Haciendo uso del artículo 1.02 del Código Técnico y de Procedimiento de la FIS, los países participantes son colocados en secciones en base a las posiciones finales del Campeonato celebrado en San Andrés.
circle Cuando un país no ha competido en el Campeonato Centroamericano Masculino anterior la colocación en las secciones será hecha en orden alfabético.
JUECES
UMPIRES

IT
IT
PAIS
Country
APELLIDO
Last Name
NOMBRE
Name
CATEGORIA
Category
01PR  Puerto RicoVásquezSantos Jefe Arbitros / Chief Umpire 
02CO ColombiaMarrugoMarianoAsistente Jefe Arbitros / Assistant Chief Umpire 
03BC  BahamasBoweKirkArbitro / Umpire 
04CU  CubaCarballoEnriqueArbitro / Umpire
05MX MéxicoCorveraJorgeArbitro / Umpire
06GT  GuatemalaDuránRicardoArbitro / Umpire
07MX MéxicoEspinozaCeferinoArbitro / Umpire
08CO ColombiaLeónArmandoArbitro / Umpire
09CO ColombiaMartínezJoséArbitro / Umpire
10CO ColombiaMenaYoniArbitro / Umpire
11PR  Puerto RicoOcasioLuisArbitro / Umpire
12CO ColombiaRamosOrlandoArbitro / Umpire
13CO ColombiaSandovalAlfonsoArbitro / Umpire
14CO ColombiaSantoyaMiguelArbitro / Umpire
15VE  VenezuelaSolorzanoJorgeArbitro / Umpire
16DO  República DominicanaSosaJoséArbitro / Umpire
17CO ColombiaYancesRobertoArbitro / Umpire
EQUIPOP.J.P.G.P.P.AVEC.F.C.C.
GRUPO A
Venezuela5501000304
Guatemala5326001712
México5326001411
Panamá5234001713
Aruba514200730
Bahamas5142001025
GRUPO B
Dominicana5501000405
Cuba5418002111
Colombia5326002016
Puerto Rico5234003229
Costa Rica5142001250
I. Virgenes50501023
danelpais
parquesoftmio
inderalcaldiaemcali
colantaron
monzuno
gatoradepostobon
ISFconcacascoldeportescomiteolimpicosoftbolgobernacionalcaldia calicalida

No hay comentarios:

Cali Film Festival

Loading...

inglesagil

Instructor Led Classroom Training RecStay classes are more then just dynamic, engaging and incorporate practical examples demonstrating how the techniques the trainee is learning can be implemented into their work immediately. Course material covers the range from beginner to advanced. Class length is 6-7 hours, depending on the subject and level. At the end of the day the trainee has been introduced to a good number of concepts and tools and has had the opportunity to practice them during the class. The instructor for all classes, has experience as a trainer. He has trained in a wide variety of settings, from high-tech training rooms to the factory floor. He has rolled out software to large companies, projects spanning several years, as well as smaller firms and shorter engagements. His training style is such that he engages the trainee right from the beginning and keeps the pace lively during the entire class. He takes "what if" questions as they come and goes "off book" if the need arises, modifying the material to fit the classes' needs. Along with group classes, one on one training is available. For a complete listing of course descriptions contact Fernando IX for additional information along with a fee schedule. Customized Training We will take a course and modify it to cover the topics and type of data particular to your business or current needs. With this you receive a course that is tailored to you, your company or employees. We can also take material from several different topics and merge them into one course. This works very well with power users or those working to solve a specific problem.